Head of the Cha..." />

Water resources, land using and agrotechnology - TS






Head of the Chair
Sultanbekova Parida Synabaevna

C.t.s. docent

Cabinet:№9 chassis 304 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33





Dauletbaev Bijan Atanovich

Ph. D. Associate Professor
Cabinet 9,chassis 307 room
Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33





Baimakhanov Kenzhemirza

C.t.s., docent
Cabinet:№9 chassis 302 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33





Akhilbekov Mukhat Narihovish

C.t.s.Docent
№9 chassis 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Yesimov Yesenbek Kauashovich

C.t.s., Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Djunusbekova Saltanat Habdanbekovna

C.t.s.senior teasher

№1chassis, 251 room
Tell 8(7252) 21-01-30





Abduova Aisulu Alhinbekovna

C.t.s., senior teasher

№9 chassis, 302 room
Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33 




Esanbekov Meirzhan Usupbekovish

PhD doktor,Senior Teacher.
№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33






Kultasov Bekzathan Shamuratovish

Master, senior teasher

№9 chassis, 302 room
Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33





Ermakhanov Nurjan Kadirbergenovich

Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Ongarova Akmaral Hasenovna

Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Akylbekov Galymjan Lesbekovich.

Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Oralsynkyzy Moldir

Senior teacher, master
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Akerke Serikbayevna Meirbekova

Senior teacher, master

№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Tolesh Araylim Bakhtiyarovna

Teacher, master

№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Abashev Murat Maratovish

Teacher, magistr

№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Begaliev Bagdat Serikbayevich

Teacher, master

№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Baizhanova Aigerim Nurlanovna

Teacher, master
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Yessembay Marzhan

Teacher, master

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Nurmasheva Gulnaz Rahimzhanovna

Teacher

№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Urazbekova Mayra Egizbaevna

Manager of laboratories
№9 chassis , 303 room

Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Telibaeva Zhanar Kozhanovna

Middle knowing specialist,laborant
AB chassis
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33





Abil Aisulu Maksatkyzy

Middle knowing specialist,laborant
№9 chassis , 303 room

Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Calendar

February 2023
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
Image
Image
CONTACTS

160012, Shyment City, Tauke khan avenue, 5

Call-center

(8-725-2) 40-08-99

(8-725-2) 27-38-52

+7(747)-275-75-00

Chancellery(8-725-2) 21-01-41

canselyarya@mail.ru

info@ukgu.kz
© 2023 М.ӘУЕЗОВ АТЫНДАҒЫ ОҢТҮСТІК ҚАЗАҚСТАН УНИВЕРСИТЕТІ

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.