Water resources, land using and agrotechnology - TS

src="/images/%D0%A4%D0%9E%D0%A2%D0%9E%203%D1%854%20Syltanbekova%20P.jpg" style="float:left; height:150px; text-align:center; width:130px" />

Head of the Chair

Sultanbekova Parida Synabaevna
C.t.s. docent
Cabinet:№9 chassis 304 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33

The Dauletbaev Bijan Atanovich

Ph. D. Associate Professor

Cabinet 9,chassis 307 room

Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33

Baimakhanov Kenzhemirza
C.t.s., docent
Cabinet:№9 chassis 302 room
 Tell: 87252-32-17-33
Akhilbekov Mukhat Narihovish
C.t.s.
Docent
№9 chassis 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
Yesimov Yesenbek Kauashovich
C.t.s.
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 

Djunusbekova Saltanat Habdanbekovna

C.t.s.senior teasher

№1chassis, 251 room

Tell 8(7252) 21-01-30

Abduova Aisulu Alhinbekovna

C.t.s., senior teasher

№9 chassis, 302 room

Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33 

Esanbekov Meirzhan Usupbekovish

PhD doktor,Senior Teacher.

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Kultasov Bekzathan Shamuratovish

Magistr, senior teasher

№9 chassis, 302 room

Tell 8(7252) 32-17-33 

Ermakhanov Nurjan Kadirbergenovich
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
Ongarova Akmaral Hasenovna
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
Akylbekov Galymjan Lesbekovich.
Senior Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33
Oralsynkyzy Moldir
Senior teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Akerke Serikbayevna Meirbekova

Senior teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Tolesh Araylim Bakhtiyarovna

Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Abazhev Murat Maratovish

Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Begaliev Bagdat Serikbayevich

Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Baizhanova Aigerim Nurlanovna
Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 308 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Yessembay Marzhan

Teacher.magistr
№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Nurmasheva Gulnaz Rahimzhanovna

Teacher
№9 chassis , 302 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Urazbekova Mayra Egizbaevna

Manager of laboratories

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Telibaeva Zhanar Kozhanovna

Middle knowing specialist,laborant

AB chassis

Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

Abil Aisulu Maқsatkyzy

Middle knowing specialist,laborant

№9 chassis , 303 room
Tell: 8(7252) 32-17-33

 


Page 5 of 24

Calendar

June 2024
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Image
Image
CONTACTS

160012, Shyment City, Tauke khan avenue, 5

Call-center

(8-725-2) 40-08-99

(8-725-2) 27-38-52

+7(747)-275-75-00

Chancellery(8-725-2) 21-01-41

canselyarya@mail.ru

info@ukgu.kz
© 2024 М.ӘУЕЗОВ АТЫНДАҒЫ ОҢТҮСТІК ҚАЗАҚСТАН УНИВЕРСИТЕТІ

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.